QRCCRA 2022 LS Tourer Club Championship
RESULTS AFTER ROUND 7
Click Round Number to view Round Results
PNAME1
15-Jan-2022
2
12-Feb-2022
3
12-Mar-2022
4
23-Apr-2022
5
07-May-2022
6
04-Jun-2022
7
02-Jul-2022
8
30-Jul-2022
9
27-Aug-2022
10
10-Sep-2022
11
08-Oct-2022
12
05-Nov-2022
DROP ROUND #TOTAL
1Edward OLYSLAGER253217220000000000690
2Paul ROOKS262207199000000000668
3Anthony WINKELMAN216225218000000000659
4Matt HOGGARD254203193000000000650
5Vaughan JONES236199209000000000644
6Steven BURGESS260213169000000000642
7Peter SNOW235183197000000000615
8Jason CLARKE239197155000000000591
9Duncan HONE143190203000000000536
10Attila KEKESI2401930000000000433
11Mike DAVIS0213199000000000412
12Ian HALEY0195207000000000402
13Michael BRADY15774123000000000354
14Brian KRUCKOW24000000000000240
15John HAMON22500000000000225
16Ronnie STONE014078000000000218
17Alwyn GEDDES14700000000000147
18Rhys MCAULEY630000000000063
19Jeremy MCAULEY0000000000000
20Alan MCGUIRE0000000000000
 
Advertisement